Baca Rules Sisi Kiri Dengan Cermat

Baca Rules Sisi Kiri Dengan Cermat

KHS Fullsus SALE!!

Friday, September 13, 2013

LOL OBAMA DUMB ASS! World War 3 kick starter

Lucu nih, Obama presiden bego, lebih cocok Putin jadi presiden Amerika deh.
Obama you are the next dumbest president ever (ofcourse, after Bush the super dumbest)...

Bravo Rusia President, Putin, he mockering Obama on human right hipocricy.
http://www.nytimes.com/2013/09/12/opinion/putin-plea-for-caution-from-russia-on-syria.html?smid=fb-share&_r=0

Presiden Obama itu manusia dungu  yg menganggap dirinya lebih hebat diatas bangsa lain Keblinger manusia satu ini, seperti dibantah oleh Putin dengan kalimat tajam dan cerdas : "And I would rather disagree with a case he made on American exceptionalism, stating that the United States’ policy is “what makes America different. It’s what makes us exceptional.” It is extremely dangerous to encourage people to see themselves as exceptional  , whatever the motivation. There are big countries and small countries, rich and poor, those with long democratic traditions and those still finding their way to democracy. Their policies differ, too. We are all different, but when we ask for the Lord’s blessings, we must not forget that God created us equal. "













No comments:

Post a Comment

PERHATIAN :::::::::::
* Komentar soal isi blog ini saja. Promo dilarang disini, maaf.
* Jika kalian penipu online, fake onlineshop jangan harap bisa posting disini. Blog ini tidak dipakai buat numpang aksi penipuan oleh pihak lain. Cari makan halal sana dan jangan menipu.
* NO offensive item, NO haters gak jelas, NO Violence, NO SARA, NO Seks item whatsoeva, NO Judi online, NO drugs, NO Alcohol.

Pedagang Antik dan Barang Jadoel

10 Tahun Dagang Online

10 Tahun Dagang Online

Join Grup Pemancing Fesbuk "Pasarikan", klik foto banner

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...